Choi Jong Ryeol

PROFILE
Name : Choi Jong Ryeol
Other Name : 최종률 / Choi Jong Ryul
Age : 62
Birthday : January, 26, 1957
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 185 CM



Permalink to Duet (2012)

Duet (2012)

94 views 1 likes
Duet (2012)
Synopsis Drama Nancy (Ko Ah-Sung) is a musician, unable to open up to anyone