Choi Jin Young

PROFILE
Name : Choi Jin Young
Other Name : 최진영 / Choi Jin Young (Choe Jin Yeong)
Age : 48
Birthday : February, 27, 1971
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 174 CM



Permalink to Geochilmaru. (2005)

Geochilmaru. (2005)

77 views 1 likes
Geochilmaru. (2005)
Synopsis Drama A martial arts website hosts discussions on different aspects of fighting styles