Choi Jin Shil

PROFILE
Name : Choi Jin Shil
Other Name : 최진실 / Choi Jin Shil (Choe/Chae Jin Sil)
Age : 51
Birthday : December, 24, 1968
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to My Rosy Life (2005)

My Rosy Life (2005)

188 views 1 likes
My Rosy Life (2005)
Synopsis Drama Maeng Sun-yi sacrificed her childhood and youth to taking care of her
Permalink to Legend of Gingko (2000)

Legend of Gingko (2000)

195 views 1 likes
Legend of Gingko (2000)
Synopsis Drama Caught in between an ethnic war, Bee struggles between love and death.
Permalink to Last Scandal (2008)

Last Scandal (2008)

130 views 1 likes
Last Scandal (2008)
Synopsis Drama Hong Sun Hee is a housewife who accidentally meets her first love,
Permalink to Asphalt Man (1995)

Asphalt Man (1995)

205 views 1 likes
Asphalt Man (1995)
Synopsis Drama Kang Dong-joon (Lee Byung Hun) is a young car designer who desires