Choi Jin Hyuk

PROFILE
Name : Choi Jin Hyuk
Other Name : 김태호 / Kim Tae Ho
Age : 34
Birthday : February, 09, 1985
Place Birth : Mokpo, South Korea
Height : 186 CM



Permalink to The Last Empress (2018)

The Last Empress (2018)

364 views 1 likes
The Last Empress (2018)
Synopsis Drama Set in present day South Korea, but under the premise that the
Permalink to Devilish Joy (2018)

Devilish Joy (2018)

189 views 1 likes
Devilish Joy (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a genius doctor who has “Cinderella Memory Syndrome”
Permalink to Tunnel (Korean Drama) (2017)
Tunnel (Korean Drama) (2017)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a police detective from 1986 travels in time
Permalink to Hometown Legends (2008)

Hometown Legends (2008)

128 views 1 likes
Hometown Legends (2008)
Synopsis Drama The Lee family harbored a secret and it was believed that was
Permalink to Vampire in Love (2015)

Vampire in Love (2015)

105 views 1 likes
Vampire in Love (2015)
Synopsis Drama Kiira seems like an ordinary young girl, who likes to talk with
Permalink to Pride and Prejudice (2014)
Pride and Prejudice (2014)
Synopsis Drama A legal drama about team of young and passionate prosecutors who banded
Permalink to Emergency Couple (2014)
Emergency Couple (2014)
Synopsis Drama Jin-Hee (Song Ji-Hyo) led a satisfying life as a dietitian. She then
Permalink to The Heirs (2013)

The Heirs (2013)

115 views 1 likes
The Heirs (2013)
Synopsis Drama "The Heirs" depicts the friendships, rivalries and love lives of young, rich
Permalink to Panda and Hedgehog (2012)
Panda and Hedgehog (2012)
Synopsis Drama Go Seung Ji (Lee Dong Hae) is a patissier who has been
Permalink to I Need Romance (2011)

I Need Romance (2011)

87 views 1 likes
I Need Romance (2011)
Synopsis Drama This bubbly, Sex and the City-esque drama tells the story of the