Choi Jae Won

PROFILE
Name : Choi Jae Won
Other Name : 최재원 / Choi Jae Won
Age : 50
Birthday : December, 15, 1969
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 177 CM



Permalink to Changing Partners (2007)
Changing Partners (2007)
Synopsis Drama Young-joon and So-yeo are a young couple with their marriage relatively stable.