Choi Jae Sung

PROFILE
Name : Choi Jae Sung
Other Name : 최재성 / Choi Jae Sung (Choi Jae Seong)
Age : 55
Birthday : November, 18, 1964
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 174 CM



Permalink to Sunny Again Tomorrow (2018)
Sunny Again Tomorrow (2018)
Synopsis Drama Kang Ha Nee (Sul In Ah) graduated from high school and works
Permalink to Midnight Diner (2015)

Midnight Diner (2015)

153 views 1 likes
Midnight Diner (2015)
Synopsis Drama A late night restaurant opens at midnight and closes at 7am. The
Permalink to Abiding Love Dandelion (2014)
Abiding Love Dandelion (2014)
Synopsis Drama A heart-warming family drama between two sisters' love and friendship based in
Permalink to Inspiring Generation (2014)
Inspiring Generation (2014)
Synopsis Drama Based in the 1930's of Shanghai, China, is a story about love,
Permalink to Boys of Tomorrow (2007)

Boys of Tomorrow (2007)

225 views 1 likes
Boys of Tomorrow (2007)
Synopsis Drama Ki-Soo (Kim Byeong-Seok) and Jong-Dae (Yoo Ah-In) are brothers. Ki-Soo is the
Permalink to Fermentation Family (2011)
Fermentation Family (2011)
Synopsis Drama Lee Kang San and Lee Woo Joo find themselves taking over the
Permalink to My Love By My Side (2011)
My Love By My Side (2011)
Synopsis Drama The story of a young single mother, Do Mi Sol, and her
Permalink to Empress Chun Chu (2009)

Empress Chun Chu (2009)

244 views 1 likes
Empress Chun Chu (2009)
Synopsis Drama The drama is about the third empress of the Goryeo era who