Choi Hee Jin

PROFILE
Name : Choi Hee Jin
Other Name : 최희진
Age : 23
Birthday : November, 08, 1996
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 161 CM



Permalink to Cross (Korean Drama) (2018)
Cross (Korean Drama) (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a gifted young man learns medicine out of