Choi Deok moon

PROFILE
Name : Choi Deok moon
Other Name : 최덕문 / Choi Duk Moon (Choi Deok Mun)
Age : 32
Birthday : February, 21, 1987
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Helpless (2012)

Helpless (2012)

170 views 1 likes
Helpless (2012)
Synopsis Drama Previously known as "Help" (헬프, Hel-peu) and "Train" Synopsis Adapted from the