Choi Dae Cheol

PROFILE
Name : Choi Dae Cheol
Other Name : Choi Won-Cheol (최원철) / Choi Dae-Cheol / 최대철
Age : 41
Birthday : October, 16, 1978
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 181 CM



Permalink to Kings Family (2013)

Kings Family (2013)

121 views 1 likes
Kings Family (2013)
Synopsis Drama The Wang family faces a number of challenges: elitism; discrimination; children moving