Choi Chul Ho

PROFILE
Name : Choi Chul Ho
Other Name : 최철호 / Choi Chul Ho
Age : 49
Birthday : March, 02, 1970
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 182 CM



Permalink to Inspiring Generation (2014)
Inspiring Generation (2014)
Synopsis Drama Based in the 1930's of Shanghai, China, is a story about love,
Permalink to Hero (2012) (2012)

Hero (2012) (2012)

139 views 1 likes
Hero (2012) (2012)
Synopsis Drama A dark 3D urban action story that takes place in the future
Permalink to Still, Marry Me (2010)

Still, Marry Me (2010)

142 views 1 likes
Still, Marry Me (2010)
Synopsis Drama "Still, Marry me" centers around three woman who are all aged 36
Permalink to Partner (2009)

Partner (2009)

221 views 1 likes
Partner (2009)
Synopsis Drama "Who is your partner?" When you take a look at the definition
Permalink to Hot Blood (2009)

Hot Blood (2009)

198 views 1 likes
Hot Blood (2009)
Synopsis Drama Revolves around penniless Ha-ryu who is driven by upward mobility and a
Permalink to Queen of Housewives (2009)
Queen of Housewives (2009)
Synopsis Drama Chun Ji Ae and Yang Bong Soon are high school classmates who