Choi Bool Am

PROFILE
Name : Choi Bool Am
Other Name : 최불암 / Choi Bool Am (Choi Bul Am)
Age : 79
Birthday : June, 15, 1940
Place Birth : Incheon, South Korea
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Today’s Sherlock (2018)
Today’s Sherlock (2018)
Synopsis Drama TODAY’S SHERLOCK is all about solving the mystery. Hosted by Kim Gura,