Choi Ah Ra

PROFILE
Name : Choi Ah Ra
Other Name : 최아라 / Kim Joo Young (Kim Ju Yeong)
Age : 24
Birthday : January, 21, 1995
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 158 CM



Permalink to Age of Youth 2 (2017)

Age of Youth 2 (2017)

161 views 1 likes
Age of Youth 2 (2017)
Synopsis Drama A slice-of-life story about five college students who connect over the growing