Cho Lam Wong

PROFILE
Name : Cho Lam Wong
Other Name : Wong Cho Lam
Age : 39
Birthday : January, 09, 1980
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Gilded Chopsticks (2014)
Gilded Chopsticks (2014)
Synopsis Drama Ko Tin-po (Wong Cho Lam) has tasted many delicacies since he was
Permalink to Super Snoops (2011)

Super Snoops (2011)

121 views 1 likes
Super Snoops (2011)
Synopsis Drama Inspector SUN CHIU-TUNG (Liza Wang) leaves the police force because of an
Permalink to The Jade and the Pearl (2010)
The Jade and the Pearl (2010)
Synopsis Drama Beautiful Princess Yan (Charlene Choi) is en route to her dream wedding