Cho Jin Woong

PROFILE
Name : Cho Jin Woong
Other Name : Jo Won-Joon (조원준)
Age : 32
Birthday : February, 21, 1987
Place Birth : Busan, South Korea
Height : 186 CM



Permalink to Entourage (2016)

Entourage (2016)

224 views 1 likes
Entourage (2016)
Synopsis Drama This drama is a 100% pre-produced drama which was filming from 2016-June-01
Permalink to The Handmaiden (2016)

The Handmaiden (2016)

221 views 1 likes
The Handmaiden (2016)
Synopsis Drama 1930s Korea, in the period of Japanese occupation, Sook-hee is hired as
Permalink to An Ethics Lesson (2013)

An Ethics Lesson (2013)

210 views 1 likes
An Ethics Lesson (2013)
Synopsis Drama By day, Jung-Hoon (Lee Je-Hoon) is a hard working police officer and
Permalink to Nameless Gangster (2012)
Nameless Gangster (2012)
Synopsis Drama A corrupted customs officer, Choi Ik-hyeon, faces losing his job. Then, his
Permalink to Gangster High (2006)

Gangster High (2006)

178 views 1 likes
Gangster High (2006)
Synopsis Drama Lee Sang-Ho (Jung Kyung-Ho) enters high school and makes friends with Jae-Goo