Cho Jae-Hyun

PROFILE
Name : Cho Jae-Hyun
Other Name : 조재현
Age : 54
Birthday : June, 30, 1965
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 172 CM



Permalink to Punch (Korean Drama) (2014)
Punch (Korean Drama) (2014)
Synopsis Drama Park Jung-Hwan (Kim Rae-Won) is the chief of the anticorruption investigation team
Permalink to The Weight (Unknown)

The Weight (Unknown)

169 views 1 likes
The Weight (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama Some Content Not Suitable For Children. Contains Nudity and strong Sexual Content
Permalink to The Fatal Encounter (2014)
The Fatal Encounter (2014)
Synopsis Drama King Jeongjo (Hyun-Bin) has been in power for only one year. He