Chisun

PROFILE
Name : Chisun
Other Name : ちすん / 김지순 / Kim Ji Sun
Age : 32
Birthday : February, 21, 1987
Place Birth : Osaka, Japan
Height : 169 CM



Permalink to Blazing Famiglia (2012)

Blazing Famiglia (2012)

146 views 1 likes
Blazing Famiglia (2012)
Synopsis Drama "Blazing Famiglia" centers around a family of former teenage gangsters.Tetsu Hino (Yoshimi
Permalink to Moyashimon (2010)

Moyashimon (2010)

129 views 1 likes
Moyashimon (2010)
Synopsis Drama The story follows a college student who discovers that he can see
Permalink to Meitantei no Okite (2009)
Meitantei no Okite (2009)
Synopsis Drama The original writing is a short mystery collection that takes a humorous