Ching Li

PROFILE
Name : Ching Li
Other Name : 玲李
Age : 44
Birthday : March, 07, 1975
Place Birth : china
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to The Mermaid (1965) (1965)
The Mermaid (1965) (1965)
Synopsis Drama Zhang Zhen's family had fallen on hard times but remembering the bethrothal