Chinen Yuri

PROFILE
Name : Chinen Yuri
Other Name : 知念 侑李 / Chinen / Chii
Age : 26
Birthday : November, 30, 1993
Place Birth : Shizuoka, Japan
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Sprout (2012)

Sprout (2012)

134 views 1 likes
Sprout (2012)
Synopsis Drama One day, the father of Ikenouchi Miku (Morikawa Aoi) starts a boarding