Chin Shih Chieh

PROFILE
Name : Chin Shih Chieh
Other Name : 金士傑;Jin Shi Jye; King Shi Jie; Gam Si Git; King Shih Chieh; Kam Sai Kit; Jin Shijie; 金士杰;
Age : 68
Birthday : December, 29, 1951
Place Birth : China
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Duckweed 2017 (2017)

Duckweed 2017 (2017)

149 views 1 likes
Duckweed 2017 (2017)
Synopsis Drama When a son attempts to reconcile with his father, a series of
Permalink to Princess Agents (2017) (2017)
Princess Agents (2017) (2017)
Synopsis Drama The story takes place during the chaotic times of Western Wei, where