Chin Kar lok

PROFILE
Name : Chin Kar lok
Other Name : 錢嘉樂 / Chin Ka Lok (Qian Jia Le)
Age : 54
Birthday : August, 06, 1965
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Divas in distress (2012)
Divas in distress (2012)
Synopsis Drama Former divas SEUNG YING HUNG (Liza Wang) and MIU SING HO (Gigi
Permalink to Drunken Master II (1994)
Drunken Master II (1994)
Synopsis Drama Wong Fei-Hung knows the rule: no drunken boxing without his father's permission.