Chin Ka Lok

PROFILE
Name : Chin Ka Lok
Other Name : 錢嘉樂 / Chin Ka Lok (Qian Jia Le) / 嘉樂仔 / Ka Lok Zai / Carlo Chin
Age : 54
Birthday : August, 06, 1965
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to TVB The Fixer (2015)

TVB The Fixer (2015)

83 views 1 likes
TVB The Fixer (2015)
Synopsis Drama The Fixer tells the story about a group of crisis experts, calling