Chika Arakawa

PROFILE
Name : Chika Arakawa
Other Name : 荒川ちか
Age : 20
Birthday : July, 29, 1999
Place Birth : Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Onna Nobunaga Special (2013)
Onna Nobunaga Special (2013)
Synopsis Drama In this altered edition of Japan’s history, Oda Nobuhide never had a
Permalink to Bitter Sugar (2011)

Bitter Sugar (2011)

94 views 1 likes
Bitter Sugar (2011)
Synopsis Drama "Bittersugar" tells the story of three women who are all nearing the