Chihara Junior

PROFILE
Name : Chihara Junior
Other Name : 千原ジュニア / 千原浩史 / Chihara Koji
Age : 45
Birthday : March, 30, 1974
Place Birth : Kyoto, Japan
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Boku no Imoto (2009)

Boku no Imoto (2009)

226 views 1 likes
Boku no Imoto (2009)
Synopsis Drama Egami Mei is a genius surgeon, but is somehow still lacking. On