Chiba Yudai

PROFILE
Name : Chiba Yudai
Other Name : 千葉雄大 (ちば ゆうだい)
Age : 30
Birthday : March, 09, 1989
Place Birth : Miyazaki, Japan
Height : 173 CM



Permalink to Tatakau! Shoten Girl (2015)
Tatakau! Shoten Girl (2015)
Synopsis Drama Pegasus Bookshop is a bookstore of long standing as the rise of
Permalink to Suikyu Yankees (2014)

Suikyu Yankees (2014)

91 views 1 likes
Suikyu Yankees (2014)
Synopsis Drama Naoya Inaba (Nakajima Yuto) grew up abroad and from his childhood experience,
Permalink to Ouran High School Host Club (2011)
Ouran High School Host Club (2011)
Synopsis Drama Haruhi Fujioka (Haruna Kawaguchi) is a female high school student the prestigious