Cheryl Yang

PROFILE
Name : Cheryl Yang
Other Name : 楊謹華 / Yang Jin Hua
Age : 42
Birthday : December, 12, 1977
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Snow Angel (2004)

Snow Angel (2004)

98 views 1 likes
Snow Angel (2004)
Synopsis Drama This drama, staring Toro, Johnny Yan and Wang Yu Jie is about
Permalink to Tie The Knot (2014)

Tie The Knot (2014)

84 views 1 likes
Tie The Knot (2014)
Synopsis Drama Life doesn’t always allow you to do things in the proper order.
Permalink to Big Red Riding Hood (2013)
Big Red Riding Hood (2013)
Synopsis Drama A woman with strong sense of justice meets a man with questionable
Permalink to Zhong Wu Yan (2010)

Zhong Wu Yan (2010)

100 views 1 likes
Zhong Wu Yan (2010)
Synopsis Drama A re-imagining of the story of Zhong Wu Yan in which she lives in
Permalink to My Queen (2009)

My Queen (2009)

118 views 1 likes
My Queen (2009)
Synopsis Drama What will happen when Shan Wu Shuang, a 33 year old beautiful,