Cherry Hsia

PROFILE
Name : Cherry Hsia
Other Name : 夏如芝 / Hsia Ju Chih (Xia Ru Zhi)
Age : 37
Birthday : November, 12, 1982
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Murphys Law of Love (2015)
Murphys Law of Love (2015)
Synopsis Drama There's no dating problem love guru Guan Xiao Tong (Ivelyn Lee) can't
Permalink to Borrow Your Love (2013)

Borrow Your Love (2013)

195 views 1 likes
Borrow Your Love (2013)
Synopsis Drama Xie Ping An and Ye Chen pretended to be a couple in
Permalink to Absolute Boyfriend (2012)
Absolute Boyfriend (2012)
Synopsis Drama Manga Synopsis - Riiko is a girl unlucky in love. One day