Cheng Yu Xi

PROFILE
Name : Cheng Yu Xi
Other Name : 程予希 / Cheng Yu Xi
Age : 31
Birthday : June, 16, 1988
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Aim High (2014)

Aim High (2014)

171 views 1 likes
Aim High (2014)
Synopsis Drama A group of fresh college grads get a taste of working in
Permalink to Fabulous Boys (2013)

Fabulous Boys (2013)

204 views 1 likes
Fabulous Boys (2013)
Synopsis Drama Taiwanese version of korean drama "You're Beautiful".The management company of the idol