Cheng Pei Pei

PROFILE
Name : Cheng Pei Pei
Other Name : 鄭佩佩
Age : 73
Birthday : December, 04, 1946
Place Birth : Shanghai, China
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to My Amazing Bride (2015)
My Amazing Bride (2015)
Synopsis Drama The drama describes the “tofu Xi Shi” Tang Doudou (Li Qin), who
Permalink to Love For Three Lifetimes (2014)
Love For Three Lifetimes (2014)
Synopsis Drama In case anyone is interested. Anyone who likes lots of angst, forbidden
Permalink to The Eyes of Dawn (2014)
The Eyes of Dawn (2014)
Synopsis Drama The early 2000s, Japanese lawyers Asano yet (Meng Xiang ornaments) were suffering