Chen Zi Han

PROFILE
Name : Chen Zi Han
Other Name : 陈紫函 / 陈莎莎 / Chen Sha Sha / Emily Chen / Chen Emily
Age : 41
Birthday : April, 02, 1978
Place Birth : Chongqing, China
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Madame White Snake (2006)
Madame White Snake (2006)
Synopsis Drama A serpent-lady, Bai Suzhen, has a dream to be a goddess someday.
Permalink to Down With Love (2010)

Down With Love (2010)

201 views 1 likes
Down With Love (2010)
Synopsis Drama Xiang Yu Ping (Jerry Yan), a renowned lawyer, is seen by others
Permalink to Singles Villa (2015)

Singles Villa (2015)

90 views 1 likes
Singles Villa (2015)
Synopsis Drama Love thy neighbor? Think again! Singles Villa may be the hottest apartment
Permalink to A Happy Life (2013)

A Happy Life (2013)

126 views 1 likes
A Happy Life (2013)
Synopsis Drama The mythological TV drama, A Happy Life , which is currently showing