Chen Zhi Kai

PROFILE
Name : Chen Zhi Kai
Other Name : 陳至愷 / 陈育翔 / Shawn
Age : 38
Birthday : February, 14, 1981
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 185 CM



Permalink to Reaching For The Stars (2005)
Reaching For The Stars (2005)
Synopsis Drama Ren Jie, Zhou Xinlei, and Shen Xiaorou are three girls who were
Permalink to Calling for Love (2010)

Calling for Love (2010)

136 views 1 likes
Calling for Love (2010)
Synopsis Drama Bo Ye is a reluctant big star who entered the entertainment industry
Permalink to Starlit (2009)

Starlit (2009)

187 views 1 likes
Starlit (2009)
Synopsis Drama Cheng Yue is a pianist and Rui Shan is a cellist. They