Chen Yi Rong

PROFILE
Name : Chen Yi Rong
Other Name : 陳怡蓉 / Tammy Chen
Age : 40
Birthday : March, 13, 1979
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Lucky Days (2008)

Lucky Days (2008)

156 views 1 likes
Lucky Days (2008)
Synopsis Drama The only reason money-grabbing magazine editor Chen Miao Ru and unambitious salary
Permalink to Worlds Finest (2005)

Worlds Finest (2005)

144 views 1 likes
Worlds Finest (2005)
Synopsis Drama The story is set in the middle of ancient China's Ming Dynasty:
Permalink to Dragon Gate (2013)

Dragon Gate (2013)

204 views 1 likes
Dragon Gate (2013)
Synopsis Drama Prime minister's disapperance and attacks on his successor Ai Xin forced special
Permalink to Love Forward (2012)

Love Forward (2012)

152 views 1 likes
Love Forward (2012)
Synopsis Drama Zeng Ai Xing, a smart, street-wise, clever and passionate girl, meets Meng
Permalink to Painted Skin (2011)

Painted Skin (2011)

165 views 1 likes
Painted Skin (2011)
Synopsis Drama Set in ancient China, the tale of the Painted Skin narrates the