Chen Xiang

PROFILE
Name : Chen Xiang
Other Name : 陈湘琪 / 陳湘琪 / Chen Xiang Qi; Sean Chen
Age : 30
Birthday : December, 13, 1989
Place Birth : Chinese
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Scarlet Heart 2 (2014)

Scarlet Heart 2 (2014)

183 views 1 likes
Scarlet Heart 2 (2014)
Synopsis Drama Scarlet Heart 2 is a sequel of the 2011 Chinese television series
Permalink to The Secret Angel (2012)

The Secret Angel (2012)

157 views 1 likes
The Secret Angel (2012)
Synopsis Drama The drama is about the twists and turns that take place in