Chen Wei Min

PROFILE
Name : Chen Wei Min
Other Name : 陳為民 / Chen Wei Min
Age : 38
Birthday : February, 26, 1981
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 173 CM



Permalink to Fabulous Boys (2013)

Fabulous Boys (2013)

187 views 1 likes
Fabulous Boys (2013)
Synopsis Drama Taiwanese version of korean drama "You're Beautiful".The management company of the idol
Permalink to Symphony of Fate (2011)

Symphony of Fate (2011)

136 views 1 likes
Symphony of Fate (2011)
Synopsis Drama Mainland's adaptation of the Korean drama "Cinderella's Sister", the story focuses on