Chen Shu

PROFILE
Name : Chen Shu
Other Name : 陈数 / 陈澍
Age : 42
Birthday : March, 09, 1977
Place Birth : Hubei, China
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Fall in Love Like a Star (2015)
Fall in Love Like a Star (2015)
Synopsis Drama After a casual acquaintance, rookie actor Su Xingyu and assistant Tian Xin
Permalink to The Second Woman (2012)

The Second Woman (2012)

142 views 1 likes
The Second Woman (2012)
Synopsis Drama Shawn Yue (Love in the Buff) is entangled in an enigmatic love