Chen Qiao En

PROFILE
Name : Chen Qiao En
Other Name : 陳喬恩 / 陈乔恩 / Joe Chen
Age : 40
Birthday : April, 04, 1979
Place Birth : Hsinchu, Taiwan
Height : 164 CM



Permalink to Ying Ye 3+1 (2007)

Ying Ye 3+1 (2007)

196 views 1 likes
Ying Ye 3+1 (2007)
Synopsis Drama Xia Tian, Jia Jiang, Fang Wei, and Bulu grew up on Westside
Permalink to 100% Senorita (2004)

100% Senorita (2004)

171 views 1 likes
100% Senorita (2004)
Synopsis Drama A surrogate mother gives birth to twins. She keeps Liang Xiao Feng
Permalink to A Game About Love (2006)
A Game About Love (2006)
Synopsis Drama Two best friends fall in love with an ordinary yet kind-hearted girl.