Chen Long

PROFILE
Name : Chen Long
Other Name : 陈龙 / Chen Long
Age : 44
Birthday : July, 24, 1975
Place Birth : Shanghai, China
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Patriotic Knights (2006)
Patriotic Knights (2006)
Synopsis Drama In this television adaptation of the martial arts novel by renowned writer
Permalink to Fairy of the Chalice (2006)
Fairy of the Chalice (2006)
Synopsis Drama The story begins with the Goddess Nuwa subduing and imprisoning an evil
Permalink to Liao zhai (2015)

Liao zhai (2015)

160 views 1 likes
Liao zhai (2015)
Synopsis Drama A new collection of stories from Liao Zhai (2015). Genre : Fantasy
Permalink to The Young Warriors (2006)
The Young Warriors (2006)
Synopsis Drama This drama focuses on the earlier days of the legendary Yang Clan