Chen Kun

PROFILE
Name : Chen Kun
Other Name : 陈坤 / Chen Kun
Age : 43
Birthday : February, 04, 1976
Place Birth : China
Height : 176 CM



Permalink to Lost in 1949 (2018)

Lost in 1949 (2018)

149 views 1 likes
Lost in 1949 (2018)
Synopsis Drama On New Year’s Day in 1949, female accountant Huang Li Wen returns
Permalink to Chongqing Hot Pot (2016)
Chongqing Hot Pot (2016)
Synopsis Drama From director Yang Qing (One Night at the Supermarket) comes Chongqing Hot
Permalink to Rest On Your Shoulde (2011)
Rest On Your Shoulde (2011)
Synopsis Drama After her fiancé Joseph (Aloys Chen) falls ill, Bobo (Jiang Yiyan) meets