Chen Joe

PROFILE
Name : Chen Joe
Other Name : 陳喬恩 / Joe Chen / Chen Chiao En / Chen Qiao En / 陈乔恩
Age : 40
Birthday : April, 04, 1979
Place Birth : Taiwanese
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to The Legendary Tycoon (2017)
The Legendary Tycoon (2017)
Synopsis Drama Huace Media's project 'The Legendary Tycoon' will be based on the life
Permalink to Love Actually (2017) (2017)
Love Actually (2017) (2017)
Synopsis Drama Do opposites really attract? An Qing Huan (Joe Chen) is a career
Permalink to Candle in the Tomb (2016)
Candle in the Tomb (2016)
Synopsis Drama Can a woman trust tomb raiders to help her find her missing
Permalink to Cruel Romance (2015)

Cruel Romance (2015)

179 views 1 likes
Cruel Romance (2015)
Synopsis Drama Rong Jinxiu (Chen Qiao’en) arrives in Shanghai in search of her half-sister,
Permalink to The Queens (2015)

The Queens (2015)

133 views 1 likes
The Queens (2015)
Synopsis Drama Artist Annie (Song Hye Kyo) years of romance came to an end,
Permalink to The Monkey King (2014)

The Monkey King (2014)

167 views 1 likes
The Monkey King (2014)
Synopsis Drama Sun Wukong, (The Monkey King) is a monkey born from a heavenly
Permalink to Swordsman (2013)

Swordsman (2013)

199 views 1 likes
Swordsman (2013)
Synopsis Drama Xiao Ao Jiang Hu is a wuxia novel by Jin Yong. The
Permalink to The Girl In Blue (2010)

The Girl In Blue (2010)

148 views 1 likes
The Girl In Blue (2010)
Synopsis Drama Every sweet togetherness are so last clearer separation pain. Piercing pain, and
Permalink to Girl in Blue (2010)

Girl in Blue (2010)

146 views 1 likes
Girl in Blue (2010)
Synopsis Drama One lover can’t stand up to his mother and another lover also