Chen Emn

PROFILE
Name : Chen Emn
Other Name : 陈泽希/Chen Ze Xi/美猴王; Mei Hou Wang;
Age : 27
Birthday : March, 24, 1992
Place Birth : China
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Oh! My Emperor (2018)

Oh! My Emperor (2018)

228 views 1 likes
Oh! My Emperor (2018)
Synopsis Drama Luo Fei Fei, a girl from the 21st century, was transported to