Chen Chang

PROFILE
Name : Chen Chang
Other Name : Zhen Zhang, 张震
Age : 43
Birthday : October, 14, 1976
Place Birth : Taipei, Taiwan
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Christmas Rose (2013)

Christmas Rose (2013)

119 views 1 likes
Christmas Rose (2013)
Synopsis Drama Tim (Kwok) is a defence attorney with a heart of gold. Refusing
Permalink to Parking (2008)

Parking (2008)

92 views 1 likes
Parking (2008)
Synopsis Drama On Mother's Day in Taipei, Chen-Mo makes a date for dinner with