Chau Pak Ho

PROFILE
Name : Chau Pak Ho
Other Name : 周柏豪
Age : 35
Birthday : November, 12, 1984
Place Birth : China
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Guilty 2015 (2015)

Guilty 2015 (2015)

136 views 1 likes
Guilty 2015 (2015)
Synopsis Drama A cold-blooded, disfigured killer Kit, begins to experience feelings he‘s never had