Chatchai Plengpanich

PROFILE
Name : Chatchai Plengpanich
Other Name : Nok
Age : 59
Birthday : January, 17, 1960
Place Birth : Kanchanaburi Province
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Nam Pueng Kom (2009)

Nam Pueng Kom (2009)

230 views 1 likes
Nam Pueng Kom (2009)
Synopsis Drama Kangsadarn (Janie) is a young woman whose mother's past behavior will come