Chapman To

PROFILE
Name : Chapman To
Other Name : 杜汶澤 / To Man Zaak
Age : 47
Birthday : June, 08, 1972
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to The Bounty (2012)

The Bounty (2012)

245 views 1 likes
The Bounty (2012)
Synopsis Drama Former cop Shifeng Cao (Chapman To), now unemployed and living off of
Permalink to Initial D (2005)

Initial D (2005)

245 views 1 likes
Initial D (2005)
Synopsis Drama It's a story about the fastest street racer of Mt Akina. Takumi,
Permalink to King of Mahjong (2015)

King of Mahjong (2015)

171 views 1 likes
King of Mahjong (2015)
Synopsis Drama King of Mahjong centres on the decade-long feud and eventual reunion of
Permalink to Aberdeen (2014)

Aberdeen (2014)

173 views 1 likes
Aberdeen (2014)
Synopsis Drama Aberdeen (Chinese: ???), previously known as ????, is a 2014 Hong Kong
Permalink to Black Comedy 2014 (2014)
Black Comedy 2014 (2014)
Synopsis Drama Detective Johnny Du (Wong Cho Lam) was smart and agile but his
Permalink to The Midas Touch (2013)

The Midas Touch (2013)

207 views 1 likes
The Midas Touch (2013)
Synopsis Drama Successful debt collector Chiu takes pity on a group of wannabe pop
Permalink to Hotel Deluxe (2013)

Hotel Deluxe (2013)

215 views 1 likes
Hotel Deluxe (2013)
Synopsis Drama Brand new “Hundred Stars Hotel” is a well-equipped five-star hotel located at
Permalink to Mr & Mrs Player (2013)

Mr & Mrs Player (2013)

201 views 1 likes
Mr & Mrs Player (2013)
Synopsis Drama Chinese Feng Shui master, Carson (Chapman To) was a real ladies' man,
Permalink to Isabella (2006)

Isabella (2006)

173 views 1 likes
Isabella (2006)
Synopsis Drama On the eve of Macau's handover to China, police officer Shing is
Permalink to Vulgaria (2012)

Vulgaria (2012)

164 views 1 likes
Vulgaria (2012)
Synopsis Drama Struggling movie producer To Wai-Cheung (Chapman To) is hardly able to make
Permalink to Marrying Mr Perfect (2012)
Marrying Mr Perfect (2012)
Synopsis Drama Winnie, a Beijing lady in her late twenties, is regarded by her
Permalink to Trivial Matters (2007)

Trivial Matters (2007)

165 views 1 likes
Trivial Matters (2007)
Synopsis Drama "Trivial Matters" is exactly what it says on the packet. Collection of
Permalink to Who s The Hero (2010)

Who s The Hero (2010)

171 views 1 likes
Who s The Hero (2010)
Synopsis Drama When baby Tenson (Julian Cheung Chi-Lam) got abandonned in a casino, he