Chang Shih

PROFILE
Name : Chang Shih
Other Name : 張世 (张世) / Chang Shih (Zhang Shi)
Age : 53
Birthday : February, 07, 1966
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to My Sassy Girl (2012) (2012)
My Sassy Girl (2012) (2012)
Synopsis Drama A remake of the famous Korean Movie, My Sassy Girl. With some
Permalink to The Myth (2010)

The Myth (2010)

183 views 1 likes
The Myth (2010)
Synopsis Drama A 2000 year-old artifact transported Yi Xiao Chuan and Gao Yao from