Chang Kuo Chu

PROFILE
Name : Chang Kuo Chu
Other Name : 張國柱 / Chang Kuo Chu (Zhang Guo Zhu)
Age : 72
Birthday : October, 17, 1947
Place Birth : China
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to If Paris Downcast (2018)
If Paris Downcast (2018)
Synopsis Drama A love story between a woman who was wronged by a past