Chang Janine

PROFILE
Name : Chang Janine
Other Name : 張鈞甯 / Chang Chun Ning / Zhang Jun Ning / Gining Chang / Ning Chang
Age : 37
Birthday : September, 04, 1982
Place Birth : Germany
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Girls Vs. Gangsters (2018)
Girls Vs. Gangsters (2018)
Synopsis Drama A wild bachelorette weekend in a foreign city spins hilariously out of
Permalink to Love Is In The Air (2018)
Love Is In The Air (2018)
Synopsis Drama Two years have passed since white collar worker Jiang Yi Yi and
Permalink to Youth Dinner (2017)

Youth Dinner (2017)

125 views 1 likes
Youth Dinner (2017)
Synopsis Drama Based on the novel Six People's Dinner by Lu Min. Set during
Permalink to The Hospital (2006)

The Hospital (2006)

121 views 1 likes
The Hospital (2006)
Synopsis Drama When President's only daughter, Liu Xin Ping, checked into the hospital for
Permalink to Empress Of China (2015)

Empress Of China (2015)

150 views 1 likes
Empress Of China (2015)
Synopsis Drama Before she was the most famous female ruler in Chinese history, Wu
Permalink to You Light Up My Star (2014)
You Light Up My Star (2014)
Synopsis Drama A pair of A-list couple whose every loving word, every kiss, every
Permalink to Best Time (2013)

Best Time (2013)

194 views 1 likes
Best Time (2013)
Synopsis Drama A 'leftover lady' (refers to unmarried women over the age of 30)
Permalink to Le Jun Kai (2013)

Le Jun Kai (2013)

189 views 1 likes
Le Jun Kai (2013)
Synopsis Drama A man lives his life trying to foster a hatred for his
Permalink to Half a Fairy Tale (2012)
Half a Fairy Tale (2012)
Synopsis Drama Zhao Ting Yu and Zhao Ting Xuan are twins who were separated
Permalink to Of Love and Rain (2012)

Of Love and Rain (2012)

130 views 1 likes
Of Love and Rain (2012)
Synopsis Drama A man meets his first love in the rain. Genre : Romance
Permalink to Sunny Happiness (2011)

Sunny Happiness (2011)

129 views 1 likes
Sunny Happiness (2011)
Synopsis Drama Xiang Yun Jie (Mike He) is rich man who was once divorced,
Permalink to Ring Ring Bell (2011)

Ring Ring Bell (2011)

130 views 1 likes
Ring Ring Bell (2011)
Synopsis Drama Zheng Xiao Xiang first met the American born Chinese photographer when she
Permalink to Black And White (2009)

Black And White (2009)

180 views 1 likes
Black And White (2009)
Synopsis Drama Pi Zi and Ying Xiong are two cops who are as different