Chang Han

PROFILE
Name : Chang Han
Other Name : 張翰 / Chang Han (Zhang Han)
Age : 45
Birthday : February, 01, 1974
Place Birth : China
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Zombie Fight Club (2014)
Zombie Fight Club (2014)
Synopsis Drama It‘s the end of the century at a corner of the city