Chang Chen

PROFILE
Name : Chang Chen
Other Name : 張震 / Zhang Zhen
Age : 43
Birthday : October, 14, 1976
Place Birth : Taipei, Taiwan
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to The Assassin 2015 (2015)
The Assassin 2015 (2015)
Synopsis Drama A female assassin during the Tang Dynasty who begins to question her
Permalink to Helios (2015)

Helios (2015)

123 views 1 likes
Helios (2015)
Synopsis Drama Helios, a most wanted criminal in the global radar, has stolen the
Permalink to Brotherhood of Blades (2014)
Brotherhood of Blades (2014)
Synopsis Drama Set in the late Ming Dynasty, Brotherhood of Blades tells of three
Permalink to Blood Brothers (2007)

Blood Brothers (2007)

135 views 1 likes
Blood Brothers (2007)
Synopsis Drama Three friends arrive to Shanghai hoping to find a better life. They
Permalink to The Grandmaster (2013)

The Grandmaster (2013)

178 views 1 likes
The Grandmaster (2013)
Synopsis Drama Hailing from a rich family, Ip Man (Tony Leung Chiu Wai) devoted
Permalink to 2046 (2004)

2046 (2004)

133 views 1 likes
2046 (2004)
Synopsis Drama He was a writer. He thought he wrote about the future but
Permalink to Missing (2008)

Missing (2008)

173 views 1 likes
Missing (2008)
Synopsis Drama Dr. Gao Jing and her fiancé Chen Guo Dong go on a