Chanapol Satya

PROFILE
Name : Chanapol Satya
Other Name : ชนะพล สัตยา
Age : 32
Birthday : November, 30, 1987
Place Birth : Songkhla
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Suparb Burut Satan (2008)
Suparb Burut Satan (2008)
Synopsis Drama Off Chanapol Satya as Parun/San (?????/?????) Pinky Sawika Chaiyadech as Latin/Lilly (?????/??????)