Chalida Vijitvongtong

PROFILE
Name : Chalida Vijitvongtong
Other Name : ชาลิดา วิจิตรวงศ์ทอง
Age : 26
Birthday : August, 08, 1993
Place Birth : BangKok, Thailand
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Kaew Ta Warn Jai (2015)

Kaew Ta Warn Jai (2015)

211 views 1 likes
Kaew Ta Warn Jai (2015)
Synopsis Drama Kaiwarn is a beautiful girl that comes from other provinces. She came
Permalink to Sai Tarn Hua Jai (2017)

Sai Tarn Hua Jai (2017)

164 views 1 likes
Sai Tarn Hua Jai (2017)
Synopsis Drama Narang was adopted into Thun Chai Mamthep's family but was treated like
Permalink to Song Huajai Nee Puea Tur (2015)
Song Huajai Nee Puea Tur (2015)
Synopsis Drama The title speaks of Mario’s character who’s a businessman and has a
Permalink to Nuer Mek 2 (2010)

Nuer Mek 2 (2010)

81 views 1 likes
Nuer Mek 2 (2010)
Synopsis Drama Nuer Mek 2 was a Thai action/drama lakorn that aired on Channel